?

Log in

[entries|archive|friends|userinfo]

[May. 22nd, 2006|10:36 pm]
MoOsH

I have this HUGE pre finale test this friday with lots of material and its really hard and I HATE it, and I just can't seem to have the guts to front with it and learn.
which sucks.
I think one of my techers is pedophile :S he's cute.. but eh. kinda disturbing. lol. he's hitting with everygirl in the class. and eh I found out he's reading in one of my blogs. damn :S .
but he's cool.. and except for flirting and eh.. being very nice ;) he's k.

oh and tommorow I have a test in music. which just now I started to learn to cause there was this cute fic I started to read and then there were a Grey's anatomy epi and I jsut couldn't stop watching.. though I have this epi on my computer and watched it like tons :s.
Im obssesed I know.

bla, but thats not just the only thing that is added to my crapyness.
Im really sick just started to recover a bit from infectious mononucleosis which this disease buddies.. SUCKS!
SO Im tired and feel bad and dizzy and just REALLY bad.. each day.
SO annoyin.

oh and my english teacher- she's a bitch. and my homeclass teacher just can't stop calling my cell phone cause I dunno she's stupid and somehow I have this six sense so I know when she's callin the house so I don't pick up.. and then I have to give my mother the cell :P .

eh.

well things sucks. but at least Im able to meet my friends again :] .

PS T.R Knigt and Patrick Dempsey are hot. :P

oh PS2 I need to get my period as well.. and I just feel like Im going to cry from every little thing. ehh.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: haels_batman
2006-05-24 05:04 am (UTC)
Hi!

I just want to let you to know that; your icon with the woman looking screaming was FAB! I was laughing all the way I love it!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: moosh_koop
2006-05-24 07:28 am (UTC)
lol oh thanks [:
I already told ya what I think about your icnons ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)